Fibre Optic Solutions

View as Grid List

1899 Items

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. AFL_FRE-1RU-MOD-S.jpg
    Fibre Modular Enclosure 1RU 2 Panel Sliding
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFRE-1RU-MOD-S
  2. Fibre Enclosure 1 Panel Modular Small Wall
    Fibre Enclosure 1 Panel Modular Small Wall
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFWE-MOD-SM
  3. AFL_Fibre_Pig_Tails.jpg
    Fibre Pigtail Pack S/Mode OS1 12Pk SC 9um/125um 2M Coloured
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAP1SC2M-C12-C900
  4. AFL_ADPT-SC-RDF-BU.jpg
    Fibre Thru Adaptor Simplex SC Reduced Flange Blue
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAADPT-SC-RDF-BU
  5. AFL_SENKGSC.jpg
    Spray Can Isopropyl Alcohol
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATASENKGSC
  6. AFL_FRE-BLANK.jpg
    Adaptor Plate Blank 1/2 Size (8 Panel 3RU only)
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFRE-BLANK
  7. AFL_ADPT-SCD-RDF-BU.jpg
    Fibre Thru Adaptor Duplex SC Reduced Flange Blue
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAADPT-SCD-RDF-BU
  8. AFL\AFL_Small_Splice_Cassette_Kits.jpg
    Fibre Splice Cassette w/HD Combs For 12/24 Splices
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATASPLCASSSSHHD12/24
  9. AFL_FRE-ST12D-FL1-12.jpg
    Adaptor Plate ST/FC 12P Panel 1-12DP Flat
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFRE-ST12D-FL1/12
  10. AFL_Simplex_Adapters.jpg
    Fibre Adaptor ST Simplex DD Hole w/Dust Caps
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAADPT-ST-DDH-MRD
  11. Module Panel VF45 6P HP Flat
    Module Panel VF45 6P HP Flat
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFRE-SC12H-AL1/12
  12. AFL_Fibre_Pig_Tails.jpg
    Fibre Pigtail Pack M/Mode OM1 6Pk ST 900um 2M Coloured
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAP6ST2M-C6-C900
View as Grid List

1899 Items

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction