Fibre Optic Solutions

View as Grid List

38 Items

Set Descending Direction
  1. Fibre Cable S/Mode 12core Loose Nylon
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATALMD61DPA012BE
  2. Fusion Splice Protector Sleeve (45mm)
    Brand
    AMP Netconnect
    Our P/N
    AMP103897-000
  3. Fibre Coupler Panel Flat Suit SC Simplex 6 Port
    Brand
    MSS Fibre Systems
    Our P/N
    MSS-PNL-SC6-S-F
  4. 6 fibre om3 loose-tube cable
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATALKD653PA006BE
  5. FMS Tray 1RU with 6 x LC OM4 Adapters- 12 x LC OM4 Pigtails
    Brand
    Netconnect
    Our P/N
    NCO4-2122146-2
  6. Patch Cord Minder 1RU Black
    Brand
    Molex
    Our P/N
    MOD25.B016G
  7. 12 fibre om3 loose-tube cable
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATALMD653PA012BE
  8. Fibre Coupler Panel Flat Suit SC Duplex 1-12
    Brand
    MSS Fibre Systems
    Our P/N
    MSS-PNL-SC12-D-F1/12
  9. Fibre Adaptor Blank Plate 4 Piece
    Brand
    Molex
    Our P/N
    MODAFR-00363
  10. Fibre Thru Adaptor Duplex LC SM SC Blue OS1/OS2
    Brand
    Garland
    Our P/N
    GARGTADLCSMSCBL
  11. Cat6A flush panel kit complete 24x blk SLX jacks
    Brand
    Netconnect
    Our P/N
    NCO760242563
  12. FMS Tray 1RU with 12 x LC OM4 Adapters- 24 x LC OM4 Pigtails
    Brand
    Netconnect
    Our P/N
    NCO4-2122146-3
Page
per page