Fibre Optic Solutions

View as Grid List

6 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. HHH HDM-808 8xRJ45 Ports IDC Punch Down Patch Panel
    Brand
    Hills Industries
    Our P/N
    HILS2119
  2. Fibre Thru Adaptor Duplex SC Reduced Flange Blue
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAADPT-SCD-RDF-BU
  3. Fibre Fixed Tray 1RU Black
    Brand
    Panduit
    Our P/N
    PADFMT1
  4. Fibre FUSE Connector SC OM3 50um 10gig 1mm Boot
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFAST-SC3-250/900
  5. 24 Port SC Duplex Adaptor Plate Set Of 2
    Brand
    Krone TruNet
    Our P/N
    KRO6877-2-011-05
  6. Fibre Connectors Multimode SC 50/125um Aqua Simplex 10Gig
    Brand
    Panduit
    Our P/N
    PADFSCMCXAQ
View as Grid List

6 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction