Fibre Optic Solutions

View as Grid List

38 Items

Set Descending Direction
  1. Fibre Thru Adaptor Simplex SC Reduced Flange Blue
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAADPT-SC-RDF-BU
  2. Adaptor Plate Blank 1/2 Size (8 Panel 3RU only)
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFRE-BLANK
  3. Fibre Modular Enclosure 1RU 2 Panel Sliding
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFRE-1RU-MOD-S
  4. Adaptor Plate SC/LCD 12P Panel 1-12DP Flat
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFRE-SC12D-FL1/12
  5. Fibre Enclosure 2 Panel Compact Modular Wall
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFWE-MOD-12-C
  6. Fibre Pigtail S/Mode OS2 1Core SC-LC 1mtr Yellow
    Brand
    MSS Fibre Systems
    Our P/N
    MSSDSCLC1M-SM
  7. Fibre Coupler Panel Flat Suit Modular Enclosure
    Brand
    MSS Fibre Systems
    Our P/N
    MSS-PNL-BLK-F
  8. Fibre Modular Enclosure 1RU 2panel Sliding 24Fibre
    Brand
    MSS Fibre Systems
    Our P/N
    MSS-1RU-S-24MOD
  9. Fibre Patch Duplex S/M OS1 SC 9um/125um 2mtr 12 Colour
    Brand
    MSS Fibre Systems
    Our P/N
    MSS-PSC2M/900-SMC12
  10. Fibre Patch Duplex M/M OM1 ST-ST 62.5um/125um 1mtr Org
    Brand
    MSS Fibre Systems
    Our P/N
    MSS-DSTST1M-MM
  11. Fibre Pigtail S/Mode OS2 1Core ST-LC 1mtr Yellow
    Brand
    MSS Fibre Systems
    Our P/N
    MSSDSTLC1M-SM
  12. Fibre Patch Duplex S/M OS1 ST-LC 9um/125um 3mtr Yellow
    Brand
    MSS Fibre Systems
    Our P/N
    MSS-DSTLC3M-SM
Page
per page