Fibre Optic Solutions

View as Grid List

1779 Items

Set Descending Direction
  1. Fibre Thru Adaptor Duplex SC MM Aqua OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4
    Brand
    Garland
    Our P/N
    GARGTADSCMMAQ
  2. Fibre Patch Duplex M/M OM3 LC-LC 50um/125um LSZH 1mtr Yello
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAD3LCLC1M-S-2L
  3. Fibre Patch Duplex S/Mode OS2 SC-SC 1mtr Yellow
    Brand
    MSS Fibre Systems
    Our P/N
    MSSDSCSC1M-SM
  4. Fibre Cable M/Mode 6Core In/Out LSZH Sheath Blk
    Brand
    MSS Fibre Systems
    Our P/N
    MSS-CAB-IOR-06-MM3
  5. Fibre Patch Duplex M/M OM3 LC-LC 50um/125um 10mtr Aqua
    Brand
    MSS Fibre Systems
    Our P/N
    MSS-DLCLC10M-MM3
  6. HHH HTM-408S Telephone Module 4 Lines 8 Out Mode3 IDC Punch
    Brand
    Hills Industries
    Our P/N
    HILS2120
  7. HHH HDM-808 8xRJ45 Ports IDC Punch Down Patch Panel
    Brand
    Hills Industries
    Our P/N
    HILS2119
  8. Adaptor Plate Blank 1/2 Size (8 Panel 3RU only)
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFRE-BLANK
  9. Fibre Modular Enclosure 1RU 2 Panel Sliding
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFRE-1RU-MOD-S
  10. Fibre Thru Adaptor Duplex LC Reduced Flange Blue
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAADPT-LCD-RDF-BU
  11. Adaptor Plate SC/LCD 6P Panel 1-6HP Flat
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFRE-SC06H-FL1/6
  12. Fibre Thru Adaptor Duplex LC Reduced Flange Aqua
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAADPT-LCD-RDF-AQ
Page
per page